Home
About Us
Support
Solutions
Products
Contact Us
Broadcast & Media Services
Satellite
Security
Data Center
Repair Center




AM-9334


Amplus Communication


The AM-9334 Series C-Band BUC is a high performance transmitter designed for use in SCPC, DAMA and TDMA VSAT satellite earth stations.

AM-9335 (210W, 20W, 25W)


Amplus Communication


The AM-9335 Series C-Band BUC is a high performance transmitter designed for use in SCPC, DAMA and TDMA VSAT satellite earth stations.

AM-9335 (2W,4W,5W,8W)


Amplus Communication


The AM-9335 Series C-Band BUC is a high performance transmitter designed for use in SCPC, DAMA and TDMA VSAT satellite earth stations.

AM-9338 (40W, 50W, 60W, 80W, 100W)


Amplus Communication


The AM-9338 Series C-Band BUC is a high performance transmitter designed for use in SCPC, DAMA and TDMA VSAT satellite earth stations.

AM-9333 (200W GaN)


Amplus Communication


The AM-9333 Series Ku-Band BUC is a high performance transmitter designed for use in SCPC, DAMA and TDMA VSAT satellite earth stations.

AM-9341 (16W GaAs)


Amplus Communication


The AM-9341 Series Ku-Band BUC is a high performance transmitter designed for use in SCPC, DAMA and TDMA VSAT satellite earth stations.

AM-9338 (40W, 50W GaN)


Amplus Communication


The AM-9338 Series Ku-Band BUC is a high performance transmitter designed for use in SCPC, DAMA and TDMA VSAT satellite earth stations.

AM-9341 (25W, 40W, 50W, GaN)


Amplus Communication


The AM-9341 Series Ku-Band BUC is a high performance transmitter designed for use in SCPC, DAMA and TDMA VSAT.

AM-9333 (80W, 100W)


Amplus Communication


The AM-9333 Series Ku-Band BUC is a high performance transmitter designed for use in SCPC, DAMA and TDMA VSAT satellite earth stations.

AM-2200


Amplus Communication


The AM-2200 Series C-Band and Ku-Band LNA/LNB provide a versatile series of C-Band and Ku-Band LNA/LNB in the most compact package at a competitive price.

AVP3000 Voyager


Ericsson


The AVP3000 Voyager its Ericsson's latest DSNG solution. The latest generation leader of the marketing leading Voyager product for live news, sports and entertainment, delivering multi-codec, multi-format and multi-channel operations.

AVP1000 Stream Processor


Ericsson


The AVP1000 is available in two form factors, which offers the flexibility to select the desired price/ performance operating point.

AVP4000 System Encoder


Ericsson


The AVP4000 System Encoder is designed to overcome today's bandwidth and delivery constraints by delivering the necessary flexibility, velocity and agility to deploy new services within an extremely competitive landscape.

RX9500 Bulk Descrambler


Ericsson


The RX9500 Bulk Descrambler provides cable, IPTV, and other direct to home operators with the capability to efficiently turn-around encrypted and free to air content from satellite platforms.

RX8300 Integrated Distribution Receiver Decoders


Ericsson


The Ericsson RX8300 series is a range of professional receivers that are optimised for specific functional applications.

RX8200 Advanced Modular Receivers and Transcoders


Ericsson


Each individual RX8200 unit can be easily configured and tailored to the user's precise needs.

Ericsson SPR1100 / 1200


Ericsson


Ericsson's SPR1100 high-density broadcast stream processor is positioned for video turnaround applications requiring video and audio transcoding or bit-rate changing.

nCompass Control


Ericsson


nCompass offers service providers powerful and effective management of Ericsson's full range of video headend systems and broadcast products.

SVP4000 System Encoders


Ericsson


Ericsson's SVP4000 provides real-time video and audio encoding for live streaming to new media platforms and UHD linear TV direct to home.

G7 Series


Ericsson


The Ericsson G7 platform uses the latest generation of Intel Xeon Broadwell CPUs and have the more advanced processing power. The G7 platforms have the ability to process 30% more channels and 30% more transcoding of VOD libraries at once. In other words, the Ericsson G7 reduces rack space requirements by almost 40% and power consumption by more than 20%.

MEDIAFIRST VIDEO PROCESSING APP


Ericsson


MediaFirst Video Processing provides an end to end system designed to address key industry challenges.

MEDIAFIRST VIDEO MANAGEMENT


Ericsson


Unlike most other Network Management System, Ericsson puts the emphasis on the Video Services. We call this new approach “Service-Oriented Monitoring”.

MEDIAFIRST VIDEO PROCESSING ULTRA HD


Ericsson


Providing an unrivalled user experience, MediaFirst Video Processing Ultra HD is integrated with the latest audio/video technologies, Ultra HD resolutions and supports HEVC (H.265) compression.

MEDIAFIRST VIDEO PROCESSING PACKAGING


Ericsson


MediaFirst Video Processing Packaging’s architecture is extremely modular and can scale according to your needs.

MEDIAFIRST VIDEO PROCESSING ENCODING ON-DEMAND


Ericsson


Our exceptional processing speed is directly built-in to the application. Encoding On-demand is part of the Ericsson MediaFirst Video Processing suite of high-quality media processing applications designed to satisfy a range of business solutions across the media value chain and provide maximum flexibility for Service Providers, Operators and Broadcasters.

MEDIAFIRST VIDEO PROCESSING ENCODING LIVE


Ericsson


MediaFirst Video Processing solution provides an end-to-end system designed to address key industry challenges.

QuantaGrid D51B-1U


Quanta Cloud Technology


QuantaGrid D51B-1U is a general -purpose rackmount server designed for optimal performance and power efficiency. It is based on the dual Intel® Xeon® processor E5-2600 v3, v4 product family and features up to 1.5 TB memory capacity in a 1U chassis.

QuantaPlex T42S-2U (4-Node)


Quanta Cloud Technology


Ample Performance Multi-Node server. Interconexión de socket más rápida, memoria de ancho de banda de 1.5x y capacidad de 2x FLOPs de alto rendimiento con procesador escalable de la familia Intel® Xeon®.

QuantaGrid S31A-1U


Quanta Cloud Technology


Energy Efficient, Compact 1U Architecture Envisioned for Performance and Large Storage Capacity in Space Constrained Data Centers. The QuantaGrid S31A-1U is a one-socket, 1U server tailored for applications requiring large local storage, scalable I/O, entry-level computing and high availability in space-constrained datacenters.

QuantaMesh BMS T3048-LY9


Quanta Cloud Technology


The QuantaMesh T3048-LY9 is a new generation 10GBASE-T solution for data center networking which provides 48 triple speed (100/1000/10GBase-T) ports and 6 QSFP ports in a 1U form factor. The 40G QSFP port can be independently configured as 40GbE or 4 x 10GbE.

QuantaMesh T3040-LY3


Quanta Cloud Technology


The QuantaMesh T3040-LY3 is a high performance layer 2/3/4 Ethernet switch with 40 100BASE-TX/1000BASE-T/10GBASE-T and 8 1/10GBASE-X SFP ports in a compact rack unit size. The 40 10GBASE-T ports are backwards compatible with 100/1000M Ethernet networks.

SCI1132


Siselectron Technology


Equipped with industrial-grade streaming compression technology, the Superior HDR Zoom AF Box IP Camera supports up to 4M real-time video and quad streams codec, and offers supreme image quality while keeping efficient and valuable network bandwidth for storage management.

SCI2323


Siselectron Technology


he Hyper Mini Dome IP Camera is an easy setup camera with PoE supported to reduce complicate cabling without sacrificing performance.

SCI3322


Siselectron Technology


The Multiple Streams Ultra High Definition Mini Fisheye IP Camera is a high resolution surveillance solution features 360° wide coverage without blind spots.

SCO4123


Siselectron Technology


The Full HD Ultra-WDR Speed Dome IP Camera transmits digital video and audio data using wire connection. Live video can be monitored and recorded from windows-based computer via network.

SNI3050


Siselectron Technology


The SNI3050 model is the new generation of layer 2 standalone switches that provide 48 10/100/1000Base-T downlink plus 2 1/10GBase-X SFP uplink ports is ideal for branch office access network design.

SNI3052


Siselectron Technology


The SNl3052 is a high performance layer 2/3/4 Ethernet switch with 48 lOBase­T/lOOBase­TX/1000 Base­T ports and 4 dual speed 1GbE/10GbE SFP ports in a compact rack unit size.

SNI5054


Siselectron Technology


The Siselectron SNI5054 is a new generation 10GBASE-T solution for data center networking which provides 48 triple speed (100/1000/10GBase-T) ports and 6 QSFP ports in a 1U form factor. The 40G QSFP port can be independently configured as 40GbE or 4 x 10GbE.

S51A-1U


Siselectron Technology


Siselectron S51A-1U is a general purpose rackmount server designed for opmal performance and power efficiency. It is based on the dual Intel® Xeon® processor E5-2600 w3, w4 product family and features Up to 1.5 TB memory capacity in a 1U chassis.

DU054C2016


Siselectron Technology


Siselectron’s PDU054C2016-LA is an intelligent energy unit distributor with 20 outlets and is available in various IEC or NEMA socket configurations.

PDU054C3616-LA


Siselectron Technology


Siselectron’s PDU054C3616-LA is an intelligent energy unit distributor with 36 outlets and is available in various IEC or NEMA socket configurations. It offers a power management with on, off and restart function.

PDU158C0816-LA


Siselectron Technology


Siselectron’s PDU158C0816-LA is an intelligent energy unit distributor with 8 outlets and is available in various IEC or NEMA socket configurations. It offers a power management with on, off and restart function.

PDU2230C2-LA


Siselectron Technology


Siselectron's PDU2230C2-LA is an intelligent energy unit distributor with 8 outlets and is available in various IEC or NEMA socket configurations. It offers a power management with on, off and restart function.

SKM1716


Siselectron Technology


The SKM1716 KVM over IP console is a control unit that allows you to control one or many computers locally at the server site or remotely via the Internet using a standard browser.

SKM1908


Siselectron Technology


The SKM1908 KVM over IP console is a control unit that allows you to control one or many computers locally at the server site or remotely via the Internet using a standard browser.